?

Log in

 
 
10 December 2015 @ 01:25 am
YO  
Hola!

how are you, bbs?

is there anybody left here, anyway?

:*****
 
 
 
Olive Strangewaysnomaidenfair on December 10th, 2015 02:45 am (UTC)
Hi :o I'm mostly on tumblr/twitter these days haha
°°  £å  §âM¥  °°lasamy on December 10th, 2015 03:00 pm (UTC)
:D

yeah, same. I remembered the password and thought "Why not?" :P
Angie: ouat: evil queen: red: handicequeen3101 on December 10th, 2015 05:37 am (UTC)
OMG, HI!!! GOOD TO SEE YOU! ;D
°°  £å  §âM¥  °°lasamy on December 10th, 2015 03:02 pm (UTC)
HEYYYY!

i've been too much on tumblr/twitter/facebook that i almost forgot about this.
it still lives, then :P
Angie: lost: juliet shooting kateicequeen3101 on December 10th, 2015 04:56 pm (UTC)
*lol*
Aww, it happens, I guess.
and you could say it's still alive, but definitely less active by now :/
Sister Peter Mariefioredelmale on December 10th, 2015 12:30 pm (UTC)
ehi!
°°  £å  §âM¥  °°: * Don Vito Corleone + Tom Hagenlasamy on December 10th, 2015 03:02 pm (UTC)
:D
Jessica: SPN || Bang Bangimpala_chick on December 11th, 2015 01:42 am (UTC)
Hellooooo!!! :)
capracottacapracotta on December 18th, 2015 11:17 pm (UTC)
Ci sono di rado, ma con passione ;) Torni a scriverci di te? Baci!!